Simple, transparent pricing.
Start free, upgrade when you're ready. No hidden fees, cancel anytime.
Growth
For shops with steady traffic that want faster answers.
- Page views / month
- 60,000
- Bandwidth (fair use)
- 8 GB
- API requests / minute
- 500
- All templates
- Visual page editor
- GSAP animation editor
- AI generation · Credit add-on
- Hosted storefront
- Custom domain
- Priority support
- Free500
- Starter25,000
- Growth60,000
- Business200,000
- Scale600,000
Free
Build your store and explore the platform. No card, no clock.
- 500 page views / mo
- Basic templates
- GSAP animation editor
- Community support
Starter
Take your store live on your own domain.
- 25,000 page views / mo
- All templates
- GSAP animation editor
- Custom domain
- Email support
Business
For established stores with serious monthly traffic.
- 200,000 page views / mo
- All templates
- GSAP animation editor
- Custom domain
- Priority support
Scale
High-volume storefronts with a dedicated support contact.
- 600,000 page views / mo
- All templates
- GSAP animation editor
- Custom domain
- Dedicated support
Page views are counted per site, per billing month, and reset at the start of each period. Reaching your plan's limit pauses the storefront until you upgrade — so move up before you get there. We'll email you at 80% and again at 95%. Bandwidth figures are fair-use guidance, not a hard cap, and verified search-engine crawlers don't count toward your quota.
| Compare features | FreeFreeforever | Starter$9/month | Growth$19/month | Business$49/month | Scale$119/month |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Usage | |||||
| Page views / month | 500 | 25,000 | 60,000 | 200,000 | 600,000 |
| Bandwidth (fair use) | 1 GB | 3 GB | 8 GB | 25 GB | 75 GB |
| API requests / minute | 100 | 300 | 500 | 1,000 | 2,000 |
| Building | |||||
| Templates | Basic | All | All | All | All |
| Visual page editor | Included | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| GSAP animation editor | Included | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| AI generation | Credit add-on | Credit add-on | Credit add-on | Credit add-on | Credit add-on |
| Publishing | |||||
| Hosted storefront | Included | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| Custom domain | Not included | Included | Included | Included | Included |
| Support | |||||
| Support | Community | Priority | Priority | Dedicated | |
Beyond 600,000 views a month.
Need a custom rate limit, an SLA and invoiced billing? We'll size a plan around your traffic.
- Unlimited page views
- Custom rate limits
- SLA + dedicated support
- Invoiced billing
Let's talk.
Bespoke storefronts, internal tools, or something entirely new. Priced on scope.
- Fully custom UI & backend
- Dedicated development team
- Bespoke features & integrations
- Flexible pricing & scope
- Dedicated support & SLA
- Long-term partnership
Power up with AI.
Generate pages, components and designs. Buy a pack when you need one — prices are in your currency, before tax.
- Pages
- Components
- Designs